CHALLENGE ALAIN NICOLAS

LEADERBOARD

RANK
HOMMES
POINTS
WOD 1
WOD 2
WOD 3
GENERAL
NAME
TOTAL POINTS
RANK
TOURS
QUARTS DE TOUR
RANK
FOR TIME
RANK
FOR TIME
1

PI2D Origine

RAMBOURG Virgile – RABIER Fabrice

5 pts19 tours308:36106:21
2

Les reimseyyy

Non

Le Bihan Alexandre – Depinoy Johan

6 pts19 tours208:20306:29
3

Les fils d'odin

Non

Hachin Valentin – Diebolt Julien

7 pts19 tours108:16506:59
4

Tic & Tac

Non

Busch Dylan – Demazeau Tom

12 pts19 tours308:36807:12
5

CROSSGEND KOUMAROU

Non

LETHU Adrien – FONTAINE Benjamin

18 pts19 tours709:001007:32
6

Les pirates

Adrien Allaix – Gregory De Siebenthal

21 pts1182 quarts508:43506:59
6

No pain no tartine !

Matthias Pieyre-gras – Nathan Pieyre-gras

21 pts118 tours2 quarts809:04206:25
8

Mc Sly

Non

Martinache Nicolas – Sigwart Sylvain

25 pts192 quarts1509:29907:14
9

IS37

AlphaSquare Crossfit & Burpees

Dimitri Roux – David Ferreira

26 pts1182 quarts1109:19406:58
10

Spartiate 60

Hachin Antony – Maillet Julien

27 pts19 tours1309:251307:46
11

Les cruchots

Crossfit La Croix Valmer

Faure Arnaud – Dupouey Jérémie

29 pts19 tours2109:45707:01
12

LES RAZMOKET

NICOLAS MORVAN – Romain SUBE

31 pts1182 quarts608:581407:48
13

Les Soviétiques

Jérémy André – Jan Lebl

37 pts118 tours909:101708:12
14

Beta Gamma

Orange84Crossfit

Fleuret Jeremy – Leterreux Thomas

38 pts1182 quarts1609:301107:34
15

PSPG du Blayou 1

HOUCKERT Yohann – AUJARD Wandy

40 pts1182 quarts1009:121908:22
16

CROSSGEND 16/9

Bienaime Romain – Edart Maxime

44 pts118 tours1709:321608:05
16

Hostilius66

Hostilius

Zaidi Alexandre – Dubosq Rafael

44 pts1182 quarts1809:371507:50
18

Les marcassins

Marque Quentin – Rincon Miguel

49 pts19 tours1409:263409:36
18

Les Zen'chou'fadas

Adrien GELLY – Gabriel ROSSI

49 pts118 tours1909:411908:22
20

Les Touristes

Dimitri Poujoula – Eric Brunnelière

53 pts1182 quarts3010:301207:44
21

Pspg du blayou 3

Cazac Cyril – Caestecker Kevin

54 pts1182 quarts2510:021808:21
22

Paulojéjé

Langlet Jerome – Sanchez Paul

55 pts118 tours2009:442408:33
23

CROSSGEND BLAYOU 2

CAZENAVE Patrice – ROTOMBE Quentin

56 pts19 tours3310:412208:26
24

SP3C 2

Jérémy COMBES – Pierre PERRIN-VIDOZ

60 pts118 tours2 quarts2810:182108:23
25

Les polytechniciens

Orange84crossfit

Francois Giraud – Fernando Andrade

62 pts118 tours2610:032508:38
26

2 be S

Stephane Liotier – Steve Largeau

64 pts1182 quarts3010:302308:32
26

SP3C 1

christophe Gomez – Jean charles Lopez

64 pts118 tours2 quarts2409:572908:45
28

Pat’micouille

Letord Mickael – Patrick Quilliot

68 pts118 tours2 quarts2910:192808:41
29

Les BRL

Vincent Bourdonnas – Numa Delemontey

69 pts118 tours2710:053108:54
30

Black licorne

Lefebvre Johnny – Zorrilla Jeremy

74 pts357 tours2 quarts1209:222708:39
31

Ctrodur

Kicourt Robert – Kilsuit Gilbert

77 pts1182 quarts4113:402508:38
32

Pain Killers

Orange Crossfit 84

Muller Loic – Cassar Christophe

80 pts118 tours3210:353710:10
33

Giono vétérans

Cslg orange section crossfit

Jerome Musitelli – Bertrand Nicolas

81 pts118 tours3812:333209:01
34

Oh Espèce !

CSLG ORANGE

COUDURIER Pascalou – Paget Michaël

87 pts357 tours2 quarts2209:553008:50
35

Les Garçons Bouchers

Orange 84 CrossFit

Xavier WILMET – Michaël LAABAIED

89 pts118 tours2 quarts3913:163910:24
36

Boxemen84

Non

Finistrosa Paco – Bernerd Stéphane

92 pts118 tours3712:304412:50
37

Les Mules

Guyfred BOUTAULT – Houcine RENANE

98 pts357 tours2209:554110:45
38

Les Jordan’s

Paget Stan – Vasseur Maé

102 pts3572 quarts3410:573309:05
39

1974

Cslg

Stephane Getet – Sébastien Getet

105 pts3572 quarts3511:033509:40
40

ALPHA

NON

JULIEN IMBERT – FRANCK PERE

111 pts3572 quarts3611:504010:30
41

Keskonfaitla

Orange84 crossfit

Sébastien Paillargue – Benjamin Vincent

115 pts357 tours4213:493810:16
41

Les Diplomaticos

CHAUVET Laurent – GOMES Antonio

115 pts357 tours2 quarts4416:183609:49
43

Beer'team

Nicolas NORMAND – Nicolas Navarro

120 pts3572 quarts4013:244513:00
44

Jeanpopers team

Salamone Giovanni – Lebrun Arnaud

125 pts357 tours4519:0611:33
45

Les Bichons

Peyrard Frédéric – NIRLOT Olivier

131 pts4562 quarts4314:59:004312:08
46

Team EPSILON

Crossfit Epsilon

Dums Cyril – greg scalingi

136 pts4562 quarts
53

La Taverne de Bellevile

Kasprzak Julien – Braquehais Yann

53

Les Jardiniers

Brus Florian – Garnier Aimeric

53

Les PouPous

Julien POUDEVIGNE – Alexandre POUDEVIGNE

53

les trépanés

manu Raffard – Frederic Magarian

53

Les Vikings

Carbonne Erwan – Etienne Nicolas

53

Mtz fitness

Martinez Patrice – Herbain Maxime

53

Team moliche

Pertuzon Nicolas – Quinchon Ludovic

Fermer le menu
X
×
×

Panier