RANK | EQUIPES | TOTAL |
---|---|---|
GENERAL | Master/Teen | POINTS |
team CrossborderCrossborder Crossfit Salève Fanny FrominAlaoui – Enzo Alaoui | ||
TEAM GE KILCROSSFIT KINTSUGI Géraldine POLLAUD – Kilian SCHMITT | ||
CrossFit Pertuis
Chanthy Nanthavongdouangsy – Groscaux Lucille | ||
les PERRET filsKintsugi PERRET Benjamin – PERRET Logan | ||
Mental de ChipsCrossFit Four Winds Kinsch Julien – Spenle Emma | ||
Poupichou !warwolf Crossfit Sébastien SANSOT – Leïa SANSOT | ||
Les biscoquettesCrossfit Cenabum Rouge Agnès – Duranton Candice | ||
Meches et CalvitieCrossFit Cenabum jerome collet – adrian duranton | ||
P'TIT BABOUIN ET LOUBOUTINCrossFit Cenabum Adeline COLLET – Clara DEFRETIN | ||
Les Marseillais a Aix les BainCrossfit elafi Stephane Pourcher – Ylian Pourcher | ||
Si Si La FamilleCrossfit Wildsquad Sabrina Silva – Léana Silva | ||
Les chipsCrossfit Chambery sophie ponsard – Emma PONSARD | ||
estuary girlsestuary marion deroulede – lili deroulede | ||
estuary girlsestuary marion deroulede – lili deroulede | ||
Touche Pas à ma Fillecrossfit Albertville Max pliez – maridat heloise | ||
Daron et fiston solidesCrossfitcp95 Gauthierot Christophe – Matteo GAUTHIEROT | ||
Microbe et AlienCrossfit Mirage Yanis Idiri – Nordine Idiri | ||
Sweet and strongCrossfit CP95 Isabelle Rolland – Jérémie Rolland | ||
CrocosCrossfit dijon VILLAIN Eric – VILLAIN Tanguy | ||
RedteamCrossfit Cenabum Rouge Cedrick – Rouge Hugo | ||
Father & SonCrossfit Silver Robin Bruneau – Alain Bruneau | ||
Les goats de ToulouseCross fit saint Simon Xavier Fromont – Damien Fromont | ||
Good spiritIrok crossfit albertville Abate Olivier – Varraz Hugo | ||
PASSOTDESSUSCrossfit SBM PASSOT Cédric – PASSOT Hina | ||
Les Breiz 69Crossfit sbm Régnault Erwann – Régnault Lilian | ||
NonosabCrossfit 74230 Tardy Sabrina – NOEMIE Salingue | ||
Mais papa ?CrossFit Lyon-bourgoin Gabriel Gautier – Lucas Gautier | ||
Beetles FitCrossfit74230 Grivolat Nathanaëlle – Barriol Caroline | ||
Hyperlite_984Oski Crossfit DARDENNE Nicolas – DARDENNE Nicolas | ||
The Geneva IndiansCrossfit le Rouge Rezzonico Jean-François – Rezzonico Jean-François | ||
MasterteenKintsugi Desbrini Laurent – Desbrini Laurent | ||
Ma belle mère et moi
Dumas Fabienne – Dumas Fabienne | ||
Les 2 oursesCrossfit Chambéry Sophie Artru – Sophie Artru | ||
Test teamdvdsvs sddwv vfdvd – sddwv vfdvd | ||
Test teamdvdsvs sddwv vfdvd – sddwv vfdvd | ||
Le bleu et le bleuCrossFit EKARA Benjamin MURATOVIC – Benjamin MURATOVIC | ||
Sixty sevenEKARA ELEPHAS Pierlo DALL AGNOL – Pierlo DALL AGNOL | ||
The Raiders BrothersCrossfit cholet Alexandre Tranchant – Alexandre Tranchant | ||
brindillle et branchcrossfit vichy Catherine THIENOT – Catherine THIENOT | ||
TEL PERE TELLE FILLECROSSFIT RUMILLY JEROME GOMEZ – JEROME GOMEZ | ||
PAPYPAT ET BABYNONCROSSFIT RUMILLY PATRICK CALDAS – PATRICK CALDAS | ||
BG et méméCrossfit Rumilly Eléonore Jundt – Eléonore Jundt | ||
les 2Scrossfit rumilly sebastien laizeau – sebastien laizeau | ||
NASAM34 CrossFit South DOREZ Pierre – DOREZ Pierre | ||
Crocodébiles
Xavier Plasse – Xavier Plasse | ||
Titi et RominetCrossfit cordee Thierry Callendrier – Thierry Callendrier | ||
to beast or notcrossfit kintsugi Ivan vukajlovic – Ivan vukajlovic | ||
Fit FricadellesCrossFit Albertville Max Pliez – Max Pliez | ||
GeKilCROSSFIT KINTSUGI Géraldine POLLAUD – Géraldine POLLAUD | ||
DaronetfistonsolidesCrossfitcp95 Gauthierot Christophe – Gauthierot Christophe | ||
2 Be FreeCrossFit EKARA Borris Béalem – Borris Béalem | ||
Les Aix’ellente
Revol Lilou – Revol Lilou | ||
Les chonchonsCrossFit haut jura / CrossFit MLM Fauchery Samuel – Fauchery Samuel | ||
Team DeadlifeCrossFit VII Disernia Vincent – Disernia Vincent | ||
El Bougnat teamCrossfit Issoire Gabriel Pagès – Gabriel Pagès | ||
Les one more repCrossFit Pontaillac Royan Duhamel Cédric – Duhamel Cédric | ||
Hitman & HarryCFDS & CF Honey GAILLEPAND Buche – GAILLEPAND Buche | ||
Olive & TomCrossfit Viking Spirit Ngoubo Corentin – Ngoubo Corentin | ||
Seyouz familyCrossfit pic saint loup Fabrice Seyeux – Fabrice Seyeux | ||
Les râleursCrossfit Kanda Sylvain Marchat – Sylvain Marchat |
RANK | EQUIPES | TOTAL |
---|---|---|
GENERAL | Mixtes Rx | POINTS |
Across the borderCrossfit Across Sandie Morel – Amandine Hartnoll – Gerald Scheibel | ||
Les touristesCrossfitPourTous Thierry Cloé – Bienvenu Valentin – Pierot Maxim | ||
Les irokoisIrok crossfit Henrick Pongan – Ophélie Vieille-marchiset – Laugier Nicolas | ||
BEARSY'DIOTSCrossFit Chambéry HUBY ANTHONY – MELANIE MARTIN – DANIELOU RYAN | ||
La Belle et les Clochards100 PourCent CrossFit Pauline Zenga – Anthony Gibaud – Yoann Terrier | ||
Les Magnifiques
Alexis Kipper – Laetitia Germain – Nicolas Jalabert | ||
Dino fitCrossfit Clapiers Radosavljevic Luc – BOUVARD Yannick – Bouvard Dorothée | ||
Les jeunesCrossfit Clapiers Frank Gaye – Claire Polit – Mathieu Cabanié | ||
Ariel et les corps de laches100PourcentCrossFit Giovannini Yoann – Guerin Julie – Rochette Marion | ||
NO PECS NO BOOBScrossfit aix les bains Chrystel LEJEUNE – Maxime DECKER BRETEIL – Florian DEMANGEAU | ||
TEAM COMPTRAINCrossFit Des Monts CAMISULI Florent – Ludivine PASSOT – Hristo BARZAKOV | ||
La maman , la brute et le petit jeuneCrossfit L’engrenage Da Silva Buffet Gillian – Falquet Ludovic – Esthel Pétillon | ||
ELEPHASCrossFit ELEPHAS Pierrick Pangaud – Anthony CORSIG – Victoria ARMSTRONG | ||
Le Barbu, la Rousse et le BelgeCrossFit Rumilly Matthieu DELACHAUME – Mathilde MONSTIER – Jean-François STIKELMANNE | ||
MayalakeCrossfit Overlake Matthias Steinmann – Vincent Dupuis – Emilie Hartmann | ||
JCKCrossfit Chambéry Sendra Jessica – Gensel Kevin – Simonet Corentin | ||
Les BCACrossfitcordee Anthony Berry – Benoît Pintrand – Charlyne Sonnerat | ||
Elephas'zerCrossfit Elephas Acosta Gwen – Favre Nolwenn – Guerra Vincent | ||
Blanche neige et ses deux nainsCrossFit Saint Maur Enguerrand Aucher – Angelo Andreazzoli – Lou anne Navas | ||
BearLingotsCrossfit Chambery Thomas Regourd – Celine Faccio – Laura-Lee Blandeau | ||
Team Oreo
Marie Fourniat – Jonathan Beggiora – Kenneth Grosjean | ||
LA BRIGADE DU FITCROSSFIT CORDÉE MOENNE-LOCCOZ YVAN – DUSO ELODIE – JECHOUX TOMMY | ||
Le bon , la brute et le truandCrossfit l'Engrenage Vincent PORTRAT – Sadoux Margaux – maxime Tolve | ||
Team Bohemian
Caroff Sabrina – Lalet Jèrome – Mattera Joeffrey | ||
Les ZapasssesCrossfit pour tous Yoan Ricci – Bruno Fenoll – Anna Vulliet | ||
Tais toi et SnatchAlpes Crossfit Unity Flore Daudel – Damien Danchin – Gaetan Steininger | ||
JSC CROSSFITJsc crossfit Luana Bovino – Damien Uva – Géraldine Muller | ||
Enjoy ThreesomeCrossfit Chambéry Chauvin Jean-Baptiste – Alexandre Marlène – Fabre Jordan | ||
Team EKARACrossFit Ekara Gransard Gilles – Billet Aurore – Cornet Camille | ||
tic,tac et bibounettecrossfit kintsugi marion LE NAY – victor AIT FARAJI – david CONIGLIO | ||
WOD are we doing here?MLM CrossFit José María Fernández – José María Fernández – José María Fernández | ||
Les scaleds en RxCrossfit cordée Dagli Oz – Dagli Oz – Dagli Oz | ||
Nif-Nif, Naf-Naf et Nouf-NoufCrossfit Chambery / Crossfit Krios / Crossfit Brest Bertin Fanny (Nouf-Nouf) – Bertin Fanny (Nouf-Nouf) – Bertin Fanny (Nouf-Nouf) |
RANK | EQUIPES | TOTAL |
---|---|---|
GENERAL | Mixtes Scaled | POINTS |
Samouraï Pizza CatsCrossFit Corssaire Bouhadra Hakim – Justyne Morlain – Marit David |