HEAT 1

+45 F/+50H

STI
1CHATELAIN Laurence
2Nathalie hafota
3Tissia Louis
4Gesimaine
5Olivier MILCENT
6NICOLAS VILLETTE
7frederic Jannet
8Philippe GUICHERD

 

HEAT 2

+45H

CREWLINE
9GILLES FOURNIER
10Mitrovic Milan
11Stéphane CARON
12Fournier romuald
13Fabrice Horslaville
14Sebastien BEME
15Pinelli Nicolas
16Hervé schnebellin

HEAT 3

+35 F

NORTHERN SPIRIT
17Ophélie LE GAL
18Rabiya Goulamougaidine
19Celine fettet
20Paola Fragnière
21anne-valerie escoffier
22LAURENT Audrey
23Aurélie Lefebvre
24Elodie lejeune

HEAT 4

+35H

CHALLENGR
25Jérôme goffo
26Jérôme Fettet
27Grégory Clain
28Vincent Poteau
29Jean-christophe Cerri
30Jean François MOISSON
31Abate Olivier
32Rodolphe raveau

HEAT 5

+35 H

NOMADE
33Dubois Philippe
34Edouarf Caille
35Castets Gabriel
36Yohan Terraza
37Maxime LOPEZ
38Vaudan Lucien
39Jean-Baptiste CHAUVIN
40Maxime Pliez

HEAT 6

EF

DUNICORN
41Léa TEYSSAIRE
42Da Costa Castanheira Laetitia
43Jessica Morant
44emilie bertiaux
45Antunes Emilie
46aurore houlet
47Maureen gomes subtil
48Julie DUROCH
HEAT 7

EF
FIT’& RACK
49jeromine geroudet
50Beunza Sofia
51Chabert Lea
52Riboud Camille
53Marine VILLET
54Hélène Sueur
55Alexandre Marlène
56Bertin Fanny

HEAT 8

EH

WODABOX
57Moyon Nicolas
58Fabien panis
59Trosset Adrien
60Rudy Rivat
61Arnaud Miazza
62Christophe Bochard
63Thierry lepage
64Mathieu Diettrich

HEAT 9

EH

ZIKFI’T
65FERREIRA Alexis
66Baptiste Gonzalez
67marc ledez
68Villette Paul-Emile
69Sébastien LEMOINE
70Jonathan TORRES
71Quentin Hontans
72Gouirand Thomas

HEAT 10 

EH

BE-NN
73Fabre Jordan
74Chamiot – Clerc Florian
75GREGORY DUFOSSE
76laugier nicolas
77Stanislas Segers
78Regourd Thomas
79GANIER Charly
80Benjamin MARMET

HEAT 11

EH

RSNATCH
81Thomas Grazioso
82Florian Laheye
83Thomas Orbolato
84Roman Mancho
85Fiorese David
86Moyon Florian
87Amran Hichem
88Daniel Robin

HORAIRES DE PASSAGES

SADI 21/04

WOD 1
HEATHORAIRE
1 STI08:30
2 CREWLINE08:45
3 NORTHERN SPIRIT09:00
4 CHALLENGR09:15
5 NOMADE09:30
6 DUNICORN09:45
7 FIT’&RACK10:00
8 WODABOX10:15
9 ZIKFI’T10:30
10 BE-NN10:45
11 RSNATCH11:00
  
WOD 2
HEATHORAIRE
1 STI11:30
2 CREWLINE11:50
3 NORTHERN SPIRIT12:10
4 CHALLENGR13:15
5 NOMADE13:30
6 DUNICORN13:50
7 FIT’&RACK14:05
8 WODABOX14:25
9 ZIKFI’T14:40
10 BE-NN14:55
11 RSNATCH15:10
  
WOD 3
HEATHORAIRE
1 STI-CREWLINE-NORTHERN SPIRIT15:35
2 CHALLENGR-NOMADE15:50
3 DUNICORN-FIT’&RACK-WODABOX16:05
ZIKFI’T-BE-NN-RSNATCH16:20
  
WOD 4
HEATHORAIRE
1 STI16:45
2 CREWLINE17:05
3 NORTHERN SPIRIT17:15
4 CHALLENGR17:25
5 NOMADE17:45
6 DUNICORN18:05
7 FIT’&RACK18:15
8 WODABOX18:25
9 ZIKFI’T18:35
10 BE-NN18:45
11 RSNATCH18:55

GROMANCHE 22/04

WOD 5
HEATHORAIRE
1 STI09:00
2 CREWLINE09:12
3 NORTHERN SPIRIT09:24
4 CHALLENGR09:36
5 NOMADE09:48
6 DUNICORN10:00
7 FIT’&RACK10:12
8 WODABOX10:24
9 ZIKFI’T10:34
10 BE-NN10:44
11 RSNATCH10:54
  
WOD 6
HEATHORAIRE
1 STI11:20
2 CREWLINE11:32
3 NORTHERN SPIRIT11:44
4 CHALLENGR13:15
5 NOMADE13:27
6 DUNICORN13:39
7 FIT’&RACK13:51
8 WODABOX14:03
9 ZIKFI’T14:15
10 BE-NN14:27
11 RSNATCH14:39
  
FINALE
HEATHORAIRE
1 +45 F + 50 H15:25
2 +45 H +35 F15:45
3 + 35 H16:05
4 ELITE F16:25
5 ELITE H16:45
Fermer le menu
×
×

Panier